Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids

Download video Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum

Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/

© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)

1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)

3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)

5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe

6:37 - ABC Phonics Song

8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep

8:56 - Finger Family

9:59 - Ten In The Bed

12:23 - The ABC Song

14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys

16:08 - 3 Little Kittens

18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince

20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down

22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20

24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)

25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes

27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!

28:43 - Humpty Dumpty

30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10

32:14 - Color Train Song

34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider

35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)

36:54 - Pat A Cake

37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm

39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star

39:37 - BINGO

41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat

42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy

44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb

45:53 - 5 Little Ducks

47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away

49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock

51:12 - This Old Man He Played One

#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Video Liên Quan
Keyword most popular